Το πρόγραμμα του Αρκαδικού στην Α2

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια
03/10/16) 1η Αγωνιστική 16η (04/02/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Καβάλα
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Αμύντας
Ηρακλής – Χολαργός
Ηράκλειο – Αρκαδικός
Παγκράτι – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
Ψυχικό – Δούκας
Πανιώνιος – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
(15/10/16) 2η αγωνιστική 17η (11/02/17)
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – Αίολος Αστακού
Αμύντας – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
Χολαργός – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Αρκαδικός – Ηρακλής
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – Ηράκλειο
Δούκας – Παγκράτι
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – Ψυχικό
Καβάλα – Πανιώνιος
(22/10/16) 3η αγωνιστική 18η (18/02/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Αμύντας
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Χολαργός
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Αρκαδικός
Ηρακλής – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
Ηράκλειο – Δούκας
Παγκράτι – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Ψυχικό – Πανιώνιος
Καβάλα – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
(29/10/16) 4η αγωνιστική 19η (25/02/17)
Χολαργός – Αίολος Αστακού
Αρκαδικός – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Δούκας – Ηρακλής
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – Ηράκλειο
Πανιώνιος – Παγκράτι
Ψυχικό – Καβάλα
Αμύντας – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
(05/11/16) 5η αγωνιστική 20ή (04/03/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Αρκαδικός
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Δούκας
Ηρακλής – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Ηράκλειο – Πανιώνιος
Παγκράτι – Ψυχικό
Καβάλα – Αμύντας
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – Χολαργός
(12/11/16) 6η αγωνιστική 21η (11/03/17)
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – Αίολος Αστακού
Δούκας – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Πανιώνιος – Ηρακλής
Ψυχικό – Ηράκλειο
Παγκράτι – Καβάλα
Αρκαδικός – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
Χολαργός – Αμύντας
(19/11/16) 7η αγωνιστική 22η (18/03/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Δούκας
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Πανιώνιος
Ηρακλής – Ψυχικό
Ηράκλειο – Παγκράτι
Καβάλα – Χολαργός
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
Αμύντας – Αρκαδικός
(26/11/16) 8η αγωνιστική 23η (25/03/17)
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – Αίολος Αστακού
Πανιώνιος – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
Ψυχικό – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Παγκράτι – Ηρακλής
Ηράκλειο – Καβάλα
Δούκας – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – Αμύντας
Αρκαδικός – Χολαργός
(03/12/16) 9η αγωνιστική 24η (01/04/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Πανιώνιος
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Ψυχικό
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Παγκράτι
Ηρακλής – Ηράκλειο
Καβάλα – Αρκαδικός
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Αμύντας – Δούκας
Χολαργός – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
(10/12/16) 10η αγωνιστική 25η (08/04/17)
Ψυχικό – Αίολος Αστακού
Παγκράτι – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
Ηράκλειο – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Ηρακλής – Καβάλα
Πανιώνιος – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – Αμύντας
Δούκας – Χολαργός
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – Αρκαδικός
(17/12/16) 11η αγωνιστική 26η (12/04/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Παγκράτι
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Ηράκλειο
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Ηρακλής
Καβάλα – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – Ψυχικό
Αμύντας – Πανιώνιος
Χολαργός – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Αρκαδικός – Δούκας
(21/12/16) 12η αγωνιστική 27η (19/04/17)
Ηράκλειο – Αίολος Αστακού
Ηρακλής – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Καβάλα
Παγκράτι – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
Ψυχικό – Αμύντας
Πανιώνιος – Χολαργός
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – Αρκαδικός
Δούκας – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
(07/01/17) 13η αγωνιστική 28η (22/04/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Ηρακλής
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Καβάλα – Δούκας
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – Ηράκλειο
Αμύντας – Παγκράτι
Χολαργός – Ψυχικό
Αρκαδικός – Πανιώνιος
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
(21/01/17) 14η αγωνιστική 29η (29/04/17)
ΑΕ Λάρισας – Αίολος Αστακού
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Καβάλα
Ηρακλής – Φάρος Κερατσινίου
Ηράκλειο – Αμύντας
Παγκράτι – Χολαργός
Ψυχικό – Αρκαδικός
Πανιώνιος – ΓΣ Λαρισαίων
Εθνικός Πειραιώς – Δούκας
(28/01/17) 15η αγωνιστική 30ή (06/05/17)
Αίολος Αστακού – Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
Καβάλα – Εθνικός Πειραιώς
Φάρος Κερατσινίου – ΑΕ Λάρισας
Αμύντας – Ηρακλής
Χολαργός – Ηράκλειο
Αρκαδικός – Παγκράτι
ΓΣ Λαρισαίων – Ψυχικό
—– Δούκας – Πανιώνιος

Πηγή: arcadikosbc.gr

Γιώργος .
Επόμενο άρθρο

Σχετικά Δημοσιεύσεις